?

Log in

entries freaks calendar freaky info Allah_Sulu's big massive tool Previous Previous
  Well hello there!!!!! I've made my journal friends only!!!… - Loves purple and freaks
Diary of a Freak
purplefreak
purplefreak
friends only 


Well hello there!!!!! I've made my journal friends only!!! So if you want me to add you, just leave me a comment. 

*smooch*   i peequeef you to add me!!!! :P

Current Mood: cheerful cheerful

37 smooches or Leave a smooch
Comments
From: snugsbug Date: August 6th, 2003 05:32 pm (UTC) (Link)
Dee Dee... I'm on your list right baby ?

I sure hope so :D

There was a sex video link that you had that I wanted to show to my boyfriend :D
purplefreak From: purplefreak Date: August 6th, 2003 05:38 pm (UTC) (Link)
cee cee!!! you are on my list! :)
j_brew From: j_brew Date: August 8th, 2003 12:48 am (UTC) (Link)
OMG, you have to add me!!! <333 lol, WTF, hehe..Ill make U a blinkie!!!
purplefreak From: purplefreak Date: August 8th, 2003 01:00 pm (UTC) (Link)
you are a crackhead..omg WTF we are like twins or something LOL
tygerlilly From: tygerlilly Date: August 16th, 2003 07:27 pm (UTC) (Link)
):
tygerlilly From: tygerlilly Date: August 31st, 2003 10:59 am (UTC) (Link)
did I do something?
purplefreak From: purplefreak Date: September 1st, 2003 07:02 am (UTC) (Link)
nuh uh. dude i thought i added you back. i'll do it right now :( i sowwy
tygerlilly From: tygerlilly Date: September 1st, 2003 10:45 am (UTC) (Link)
it's all good
purplefreak From: purplefreak Date: September 1st, 2003 01:52 pm (UTC) (Link)
so you have a bunch to catch up on now :P
iriri From: iriri Date: August 16th, 2003 10:17 pm (UTC) (Link)
Um, yeah, did I do something to piss you off? I've been on vacation all week, and that would be why I haven't commented, if that's why.
purplefreak From: purplefreak Date: August 25th, 2003 10:47 am (UTC) (Link)
no i just took off a couple of people when i moved to missouri. i didn't think you liked me :P

i'll add you back on
iriri From: iriri Date: August 25th, 2003 11:40 am (UTC) (Link)
Yay :) I did like you! I do like you! ;)
purplefreak From: purplefreak Date: August 25th, 2003 02:42 pm (UTC) (Link)
awwwwww

whoreay!!! i added you back. sorry chica *hangs head*
revidescently From: revidescently Date: August 18th, 2003 01:34 pm (UTC) (Link)
Did I get removed? Just wondering since I can't see your journal anymore.
purplefreak From: purplefreak Date: April 10th, 2008 05:54 pm (UTC) (Link)
dunno how that happened

i was gone for a couple of years, tho
sarcastro From: sarcastro Date: November 13th, 2003 06:14 pm (UTC) (Link)
Aww... a peequeef from the Pee Elf. :) How cuuuuute.
purplefreak From: purplefreak Date: November 14th, 2003 05:34 am (UTC) (Link)
you're cute :)
sarcastro From: sarcastro Date: November 24th, 2003 01:49 am (UTC) (Link)
God, do you ALWAYS have to call me when I'm passed out sleepin??

I swear to GOD I'm not ignoring you and you'll get a call back from me someday soon when I'm AWAKE and it's not crazy late.
purplefreak From: purplefreak Date: November 25th, 2003 08:14 am (UTC) (Link)
i was starting to think that i put the wrong number into my cellphone
From: cmndrcuddles Date: December 27th, 2003 11:36 pm (UTC) (Link)
this used to be at the top of your journal when it was for the 18th of Dec butnow that date has pased and so it is n't on top anymore.
purplefreak From: purplefreak Date: January 5th, 2004 10:24 am (UTC) (Link)
i guess i need to fix that
dibob50 From: dibob50 Date: April 11th, 2008 05:06 pm (UTC) (Link)
Hey there! Can I be your friend too?
kimmylovesbobby From: kimmylovesbobby Date: May 21st, 2008 07:51 pm (UTC) (Link)

Hey baby girl. I'm Bertha's alter ego. I noticed you nudged her this year, lol. I added you. Hope its okay. If not, just let me know. No worries. xoxo

Edited at 2008-05-21 07:54 pm (UTC)
purplefreak From: purplefreak Date: May 21st, 2008 08:24 pm (UTC) (Link)
any friend of bertha is a friend of mine. bertha is bad ass and i love her
kimmylovesbobby From: kimmylovesbobby Date: May 22nd, 2008 07:51 am (UTC) (Link)

2 things that Bertha be likin chile ... is sum fried chicken and some purplefreak.

I can truly identify and relate to her. At times I feel as if I truly do have the soul of a 400 pound black woman from the ghetto, lol. Thanks for the add. Love you! xoxo

purplefreak From: purplefreak Date: May 22nd, 2008 05:36 pm (UTC) (Link)
kimmy be way hotter than 400 pound black woman ;)
careyonly From: careyonly Date: June 9th, 2008 07:01 pm (UTC) (Link)
Those are some bad-ass cat eyes. I just popped over to your front page to get a look. Very cool.
From: cmndrcuddles Date: September 7th, 2008 02:30 pm (UTC) (Link)
NExt time you get to access LJ, add me to cynthia's LJ please!!
purplefreak From: purplefreak Date: September 12th, 2008 05:50 pm (UTC) (Link)
i'll tell her to add you :)
tiltedhalo36 From: tiltedhalo36 Date: March 22nd, 2009 05:12 pm (UTC) (Link)
Hey, Joani here, Kimmy's sister, I wanna add you!
purplefreak From: purplefreak Date: March 26th, 2009 04:08 pm (UTC) (Link)
added :)
danig79 From: danig79 Date: July 6th, 2009 09:53 pm (UTC) (Link)

Hi!

I see you set it to 2010! A little early LOL :D
purplefreak From: purplefreak Date: July 6th, 2009 09:57 pm (UTC) (Link)

Re: Hi!

yup. that's so it will stay on top
From: bobnjbob Date: September 8th, 2010 03:42 pm (UTC) (Link)

How's life?

Been so long..last I remember you were moving from cal. to col..wow how time flies
purplefreak From: purplefreak Date: September 9th, 2010 12:49 am (UTC) (Link)

Re: How's life?

i moved to missouri.

but, how sad is this...i don't remember you. refresh my memory.
From: (Anonymous) Date: January 10th, 2011 11:13 pm (UTC) (Link)

Cheer acquire hall narrowed refusing aspect others flew meet punishment ights.

Pleased New Year[url=http://sdjfh.in/flexpen/],[/url] harry! :)
(Deleted comment)
purplefreak From: purplefreak Date: December 17th, 2012 02:03 am (UTC) (Link)
Sure! I read more than I post....maybe my new years resolution will be to post more often :)
37 smooches or Leave a smooch